Betslip
Open Bets
Single
Accumulator
Multiples

You need at least 1 selection in your betslip to be able to place a bet.

 Full Bet History Settings
NHL

Most Popular

In-Play & Upcoming10Outrights135
Select market
Friday  7 October 1
Ice Hockey / NHL
Nashville Predators
San Jose Sharks
Match Winner (Regular Time)
Cash out
1.98
4.20
3.20
Money Line (Incl OT & Pen)
Cash out
1.60
2.40
Not Available
Not Available
Saturday  8 October 1
Ice Hockey / NHL
San Jose Sharks
Nashville Predators
Match Winner (Regular Time)
Cash out
3.20
4.20
1.98
Money Line (Incl OT & Pen)
Cash out
2.40
1.60
Not Available
Not Available
Tuesday  11 October 1
Ice Hockey / NHL
New York Rangers
Tampa Bay Lightning
Match Winner (Regular Time)
Cash out
2.39
4.15
2.50
Money Line (Incl OT & Pen)
Cash out
1.88
1.95
Not Available
Not Available
Wednesday  12 October 4
Ice Hockey / NHL
Los Angeles Kings
Vegas Golden Knights
Match Winner (Regular Time)
Cash out
2.45
4.05
2.45
Money Line (Incl OT & Pen)
Cash out
1.92
1.92
Not Available
Not Available
Ice Hockey / NHL
Carolina Hurricanes
Columbus Blue Jackets
Match Winner (Regular Time)
Cash out
1.68
4.45
4.25
Money Line (Incl OT & Pen)
Cash out
1.44
2.85
Not Available
Not Available
Ice Hockey / NHL
Montreal Canadiens
Toronto Maple Leafs
Match Winner (Regular Time)
Cash out
3.50
4.45
1.84
Money Line (Incl OT & Pen)
Cash out
2.65
1.50
Not Available
Not Available
Ice Hockey / NHL
Washington Capitals
Boston Bruins
Match Winner (Regular Time)
Cash out
2.34
4.15
2.55
Money Line (Incl OT & Pen)
Cash out
1.85
2.00
Not Available
Not Available
Thursday  13 October 3
The score displayed and further information (e.g. time, scorer) is for reference only. We do not guarantee the accuracy of this information.
New York RangersvsTampa Bay Lightning
Ice Hockey / NHL
New York Rangers
Tampa Bay Lightning
Form
l
l
l
w
l
New York Rangers
today
l
l
w
l
Tampa Bay Lightning
Last Meetings
14
New York RangersDrawTampa Bay Lightning
Tampa Bay Lightning21New York Rangers
Jun 12, 2022 NHL - Playoffs
New York Rangers13Tampa Bay Lightning
Jun 10, 2022 NHL - Playoffs
Tampa Bay Lightning41New York Rangers
Jun 8, 2022 NHL - Playoffs
Tampa Bay Lightning32New York Rangers
Jun 5, 2022 NHL - Playoffs
New York Rangers32Tampa Bay Lightning
Jun 4, 2022 NHL - Playoffs
Last Games
New York Rangers
Tampa Bay Lightning
Boston Bruins
3
New York Rangers
2
Sep 27, 2022 NHL Pre-season
New York Rangers
4
New York Islanders
1
Sep 26, 2022 NHL Pre-season
Tampa Bay Lightning
2
New York Rangers
1
Jun 12, 2022 NHL - Playoffs
New York Rangers
1
Tampa Bay Lightning
3
Jun 10, 2022 NHL - Playoffs
Tampa Bay Lightning
4
New York Rangers
1
Jun 8, 2022 NHL - Playoffs
Carolina Hurricanes
5
Tampa Bay Lightning
1
Sep 27, 2022 NHL Pre-season
Tampa Bay Lightning
1
Colorado Avalanche
2
Jun 27, 2022 NHL - Playoffs
Colorado Avalanche
2
Tampa Bay Lightning
3
Jun 25, 2022 NHL - Playoffs
Tampa Bay Lightning
2
Colorado Avalanche
3
Jun 23, 2022 NHL - Playoffs
Atlantic
#TeamsMPWDLGFGAGDPTS
1Florida Panthers825862434024694122
2Toronto Maple Leafs825472831525362115
3Tampa Bay Lightning825183128723354110
4Boston Bruins825153125522035107
5Buffalo Sabres82321150232290-5875
6Detroit Red Wings82321050230312-8274
7Ottawa Senators8233749227266-3973
8Montreal Canadiens82221160221319-9855
Legend
MPMatches PlayedGFGoals For
WMatches WonGAGoals Against
DMatches DrawnGDGoal Difference
LMatches LostPTSPoints
Central
#TeamsMPWDLGFGAGDPTS
1Colorado Avalanche825672631223478119
2Minnesota Wild825372931025357113
3St. Louis Blues8249113331124269109
4Dallas Stars8246636238246-898
5Nashville Predators82457372662521497
6Winnipeg Jets82391143252257-589
7Chicago Blackhawks82281254219291-7268
8Arizona Coyotes8225757207313-10657
Legend
MPMatches PlayedGFGoals For
WMatches WonGAGoals Against
DMatches DrawnGDGoal Difference
LMatches LostPTSPoints
Metropolitan
#TeamsMPWDLGFGAGDPTS
1Carolina Hurricanes825482827820276116
2New York Rangers825263025420747110
3Pittsburgh Penguins8246113627222943103
4Washington Capitals8244123827524530100
5New York Islanders82371045231237-684
6Columbus Blue Jackets8237745262300-3881
7New Jersey Devils8227955248307-5963
8Philadelphia Flyers82251157211298-8761
Legend
MPMatches PlayedGFGoals For
WMatches WonGAGoals Against
DMatches DrawnGDGoal Difference
LMatches LostPTSPoints
Pacific
#TeamsMPWDLGFGAGDPTS
1Calgary Flames8250113229320885111
2Edmonton Oilers824963329025238104
3Los Angeles Kings82441138239236399
4Vegas Golden Knights82438392662481894
5Vancouver Canucks824012422492361392
6San Jose Sharks82321350214264-5077
7Anaheim Ducks82311451232271-3976
8Seattle Kraken8227655216285-6960
Legend
MPMatches PlayedGFGoals For
WMatches WonGAGoals Against
DMatches DrawnGDGoal Difference
LMatches LostPTSPoints
0
All
Popular
Match Winner (Regular Time)
Cash out
2.39
4.15
2.50
Money Line (Incl OT & Pen)
Cash out
1.88
1.95
The score displayed and further information (e.g. time, scorer) is for reference only. We do not guarantee the accuracy of this information.